USL Championship

USL Championship

2022
USL Championship 2022 Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Top Scorers

12.03. 23:00
Loudoun United
1-0
Indy Eleven
13.03. 00:00
Charleston Battery
1-0
Tulsa Roughnecks
13.03. 00:00
Miami FC II
2-0
New York RB II
13.03. 00:30
Louisville City
1-0
Atlanta United II
13.03. 01:00
Colorado Springs
2-1
Orange County
13.03. 01:30
Rio Grande Valley
1-0
Oakland Roots
13.03. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
4-2
Monterey Bay
13.03. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
3-1
El Paso Locomotive
13.03. 03:00
San Diego Loyal
2-1
LA Galaxy II
13.03. 21:00
Birmingham Legion
1-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
13.03. 23:00
New Mexico United
2-0
Las Vegas Lights
19.03. 17:00
New York RB II
0-3
Loudoun United
19.03. 20:00
Detroit City
1-0
Charleston Battery
19.03. 23:00
Memphis 901
2-1
Oakland Roots
19.03. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2-1
Hartford Athletic
19.03. 23:00
LA Galaxy II
1-2
San Antonio
19.03. 23:30
Louisville City
2-0
Miami FC II
19.03. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-0
Indy Eleven
20.03. 00:00
Colorado Springs
1-0
Monterey Bay
20.03. 00:00
El Paso Locomotive
1-2
New Mexico United
20.03. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
3-1
Birmingham Legion
20.03. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
2-0
Sacramento Republic
20.03. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
2-1
Phoenix Rising
20.03. 02:00
Orange County
2-1
Rio Grande Valley
23.03. 23:00
New York RB II
0-2
Louisville City
23.03. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
24.03. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
1-0
San Diego Loyal
24.03. 01:00
El Paso Locomotive
4-5
Las Vegas Lights
24.03. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
1-0
Rio Grande Valley
26.03. 20:00
Detroit City
1-1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.03. 22:00
New Mexico United
1-1
Orange County
26.03. 23:30
Birmingham Legion
0-2
Colorado Springs
26.03. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1-1
Hartford Athletic
26.03. 23:30
Louisville City
1-1
Indy Eleven
27.03. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
0-1
Memphis 901
27.03. 02:00
Oakland Roots
2-3
Monterey Bay
27.03. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
2-3
San Diego Loyal
27.03. 21:00
Sacramento Republic
2-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
27.03. 23:30
Atlanta United II
4-1
Charleston Battery
27.03. 23:30
Rio Grande Valley
1-2
San Antonio
31.03. 01:00
New Mexico United
2-2
Oakland Roots
01.04. 23:00
Charleston Battery
1-2
Las Vegas Lights
02.04. 20:00
Detroit City
1-1
Memphis 901
02.04. 23:00
Miami FC II
1-2
Colorado Springs
02.04. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2-0
Loudoun United
02.04. 23:00
Indy Eleven
1-1
LA Galaxy II
02.04. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-2
Atlanta United II
02.04. 23:30
Birmingham Legion
0-0
Louisville City
03.04. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
3-2
New York RB II
03.04. 02:00
Sacramento Republic
2-1
Monterey Bay
03.04. 02:00
Oakland Roots
0-0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.04. 21:00
San Diego Loyal
3-2
El Paso Locomotive
09.04. 18:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
3-4
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
09.04. 21:00
Las Vegas Lights
2-3
Colorado Springs
09.04. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Miami FC II
09.04. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-4
Detroit City
10.04. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
1-2
Indy Eleven
10.04. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
5-0
Monterey Bay
10.04. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
4-1
Charleston Battery
10.04. 02:00
Orange County
0-1
San Antonio
10.04. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
3-1
LA Galaxy II
10.04. 20:00
Loudoun United
0-2
Louisville City
10.04. 21:00
Birmingham Legion
2-1
Hartford Athletic
14.04. 02:00
Oakland Roots
2-2
San Diego Loyal
15.04. 23:00
New York RB II
0-1
Rio Grande Valley
15.04. 23:00
Detroit City
1-0
Birmingham Legion
16.04. 23:00
Miami FC II
2-0
Hartford Athletic
16.04. 23:00
Indy Eleven
2-1
Atlanta United II
16.04. 23:00
Las Vegas Lights
1-0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
16.04. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
17.04. 00:30
San Antonio
1-0
El Paso Locomotive
17.04. 02:00
Orange County
1-1
Sacramento Republic
17.04. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
2-5
Louisville City
17.04. 02:00
Oakland Roots
4-1
Loudoun United
17.04. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
1-0
New Mexico United
17.04. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
3-1
Monterey Bay
23.04. 17:00
New York RB II
1-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23.04. 21:00
Charleston Battery
1-1
Louisville City
23.04. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4-0
Atlanta United II
23.04. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-2
Detroit City
24.04. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
0-2
Colorado Springs
24.04. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
2-1
Sacramento Republic
24.04. 01:00
New Mexico United
0-1
San Antonio
24.04. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
1-1
Oakland Roots
24.04. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
1-1
LA Galaxy II
24.04. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
2-1
Miami FC II
24.04. 20:00
Loudoun United
1-2
Birmingham Legion
24.04. 21:30
Indy Eleven
3-1
Orange County
28.04. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
2-1
Charleston Battery
28.04. 00:00
Memphis 901
3-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
30.04. 20:00
Detroit City
2-0
New York RB II
30.04. 22:00
Loudoun United
1-3
El Paso Locomotive
30.04. 23:00
Indy Eleven
1-0
Hartford Athletic
30.04. 23:30
Louisville City
2-0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
30.04. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
San Diego Loyal
01.05. 00:00
Memphis 901
1-2
Miami FC II
01.05. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
1-2
Orange County
01.05. 00:30
San Antonio
6-0
Monterey Bay
01.05. 02:00
Oakland Roots
0-3
Colorado Springs
01.05. 02:00
Sacramento Republic
1-1
Las Vegas Lights
02.05. 00:00
LA Galaxy II
3-0
Phoenix Rising
04.05. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-4
Louisville City
05.05. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
0-0
Miami FC II
05.05. 01:00
El Paso Locomotive
3-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
05.05. 02:00
Sacramento Republic
0-0
New Mexico United
06.05. 01:00
Colorado Springs
3-2
Rio Grande Valley
06.05. 23:00
Charleston Battery
0-2
Memphis 901
07.05. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1-0
Birmingham Legion
07.05. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-0
Loudoun United
07.05. 23:00
New Mexico United
1-1
San Diego Loyal
08.05. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
3-1
Detroit City
08.05. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
4-0
LA Galaxy II
08.05. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-0
Las Vegas Lights
08.05. 02:00
Orange County
2-2
Oakland Roots
08.05. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
3-0
San Antonio
14.05. 02:00
Orange County
5-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
14.05. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
4-3
Louisville City
14.05. 23:00
Charleston Battery
0-2
New Mexico United
14.05. 23:00
Miami FC II
0-2
San Antonio
14.05. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1-0
El Paso Locomotive
14.05. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
3-2
New York RB II
14.05. 23:30
Detroit City
4-2
Loudoun United
15.05. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-2
Rio Grande Valley
15.05. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
1-1
Oakland Roots
18.05. 23:00
Miami FC II
1-1
Detroit City
19.05. 00:00
Memphis 901
5-0
LA Galaxy II
19.05. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
0-0
Las Vegas Lights
19.05. 01:00
El Paso Locomotive
1-0
Sacramento Republic
21.05. 23:00
Charleston Battery
0-4
Miami FC II
21.05. 23:00
Indy Eleven
2-0
New York RB II
21.05. 23:30
Louisville City
0-2
Monterey Bay
21.05. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
21.05. 23:30
Detroit City
3-1
Atlanta United II
22.05. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
2-1
San Diego Loyal
22.05. 02:00
Oakland Roots
1-0
LA Galaxy II
22.05. 02:00
Orange County
2-2
El Paso Locomotive
27.05. 23:00
New York RB II
1-2
Birmingham Legion
27.05. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-0
Orange County
28.05. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
0-1
El Paso Locomotive
28.05. 18:00
Louisville City
4-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
28.05. 20:00
Indy Eleven
1-2
New Mexico United
28.05. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-2
Phoenix Rising
28.05. 23:00
Loudoun United
1-1
Charleston Battery
29.05. 02:00
Oakland Roots
1-1
Sacramento Republic
29.05. 02:00
Monterey Bay
4-2
Colorado Springs
29.05. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
2-2
San Diego Loyal
01.06. 23:30
Atlanta United II
3-4
Rio Grande Valley
02.06. 02:00
Oakland Roots
3-2
Orange County
02.06. 21:00
New York RB II
2-2
San Diego Loyal
04.06. 01:00
Colorado Springs
3-0
Las Vegas Lights
04.06. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1-1
Detroit City
04.06. 23:00
Charleston Battery
3-4
Indy Eleven
05.06. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
0-0
Miami FC II
05.06. 00:30
Memphis 901
5-2
Atlanta United II
05.06. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
0-1
LA Galaxy II
05.06. 01:00
Orange County
1-2
New Mexico United
05.06. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
1-1
Hartford Athletic
05.06. 02:00
Monterey Bay
0-2
Oakland Roots
05.06. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
0-1
Birmingham Legion
08.06. 23:00
Miami FC II
1-1
Indy Eleven
08.06. 23:30
Loudoun United
1-0
New York RB II
09.06. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
1-0
Memphis 901
11.06. 22:00
Monterey Bay
2-3
San Antonio
11.06. 23:30
Atlanta United II
2-0
Loudoun United
11.06. 23:30
Detroit City
0-2
Sacramento Republic
12.06. 02:00
Oakland Roots
2-2
Rio Grande Valley
12.06. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
3-0
Hartford Athletic
12.06. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
0-1
El Paso Locomotive
15.06. 23:00
New York RB II
0-0
Tulsa Roughnecks
15.06. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-1
Memphis 901
16.06. 02:00
Oakland Roots
1-2
New Mexico United
16.06. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
3-2
Monterey Bay
18.06. 16:00
Detroit City
1-1
El Paso Locomotive
18.06. 23:30
Loudoun United
4-3
Phoenix Rising
18.06. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-3
Hartford Athletic
18.06. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1-1
Charleston Battery
19.06. 00:00
Louisville City
3-1
Orange County
19.06. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
1-0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
19.06. 01:00
San Antonio
1-1
Oakland Roots
19.06. 01:00
Colorado Springs
4-3
Indy Eleven
19.06. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
2-0
LA Galaxy II
19.06. 22:00
San Diego Loyal
1-2
Las Vegas Lights
23.06. 00:00
Memphis 901
2-0
Tulsa Roughnecks
25.06. 01:00
Colorado Springs
0-1
San Antonio
25.06. 17:00
Hartford Athletic
0-2
Louisville City
25.06. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2-5
Tampa Bay Rowdies
26.06. 00:00
Orange County
3-1
Loudoun United
26.06. 00:30
Memphis 901
2-0
Detroit City
26.06. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
2-1
Charleston Battery
26.06. 01:00
New Mexico United
0-2
Birmingham Legion
26.06. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
5-0
New York RB II
26.06. 02:00
Oakland Roots
3-1
Atlanta United II
26.06. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-2
Sacramento Republic
28.06. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
2-0
Colorado Springs
29.06. 01:00
San Antonio
2-1
Tulsa Roughnecks
29.06. 23:30
Charleston Battery
3-4
Atlanta United II
30.06. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
0-0
El Paso Locomotive
30.06. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
2-1
Orange County
01.07. 23:00
New York RB II
0-3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02.07. 01:00
Colorado Springs
3-0
Sacramento Republic
02.07. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
3-1
Oakland Roots
02.07. 23:30
Indy Eleven
0-1
Miami FC II
02.07. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-0
Memphis 901
03.07. 00:00
Louisville City
2-1
Birmingham Legion
03.07. 01:00
San Antonio
2-0
Charleston Battery
03.07. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-1
New Mexico United
03.07. 02:30
Las Vegas Lights
0-1
Detroit City
03.07. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
2-2
Orange County
03.07. 23:30
Loudoun United
2-2
Tulsa Roughnecks
05.07. 01:00
Colorado Springs
2-3
San Diego Loyal
06.07. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1-0
Indy Eleven
06.07. 23:30
Atlanta United II
3-3
Birmingham Legion
06.07. 23:30
Detroit City
1-1
Hartford Athletic
07.07. 01:00
New Mexico United
1-0
Rio Grande Valley
09.07. 23:00
Indy Eleven
0-1
Detroit City
09.07. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4-1
Miami FC II
09.07. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
2-3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.07. 00:00
Louisville City
6-0
New York RB II
10.07. 00:30
Memphis 901
3-1
Phoenix Rising
10.07. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
2-1
Atlanta United II
10.07. 01:00
New Mexico United
1-1
Rio Grande Valley
10.07. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
1-0
Colorado Springs
10.07. 02:00
Orange County
0-2
Monterey Bay
10.07. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
0-5
LA Galaxy II
13.07. 23:00
Miami FC II
1-0
Charleston Battery
14.07. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
1-2
New Mexico United
15.07. 23:00
New York RB II
1-0
Indy Eleven
16.07. 01:00
Colorado Springs
4-2
LA Galaxy II
17.07. 00:00
Charleston Battery
3-1
Hartford Athletic
17.07. 00:00
Orange County
0-0
Miami FC II
17.07. 00:30
Memphis 901
1-2
Louisville City
17.07. 01:00
San Antonio
5-0
Atlanta United II
17.07. 01:00
New Mexico United
1-1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
17.07. 02:00
Oakland Roots
4-0
El Paso Locomotive
17.07. 02:00
Monterey Bay
0-0
Detroit City
17.07. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
0-1
Birmingham Legion
17.07. 23:30
Rio Grande Valley
0-1
Las Vegas Lights
19.07. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
3-0
Colorado Springs
20.07. 23:00
Louisville City
0-0
Phoenix Rising
23.07. 01:00
Colorado Springs
3-3
Charleston Battery
23.07. 23:00
Hartford Athletic
1-2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23.07. 23:30
Birmingham Legion
0-2
Tulsa Roughnecks
23.07. 23:30
Loudoun United
1-2
Miami FC II
23.07. 23:30
Detroit City
2-2
New Mexico United
24.07. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
0-1
San Antonio
24.07. 02:00
Monterey Bay
2-0
New York RB II
24.07. 02:00
Oakland Roots
0-2
Las Vegas Lights
24.07. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
2-1
Rio Grande Valley
24.07. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
2-5
Orange County
24.07. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
0-0
Sacramento Republic
28.07. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
6-1
Loudoun United
28.07. 00:30
Rio Grande Valley
0-0
Hartford Athletic
28.07. 02:00
Oakland Roots
0-0
Phoenix Rising
30.07. 23:30
Atlanta United II
1-1
Las Vegas Lights
30.07. 23:30
Loudoun United
0-1
Monterey Bay
30.07. 23:30
Charleston Battery
2-4
Sacramento Republic
31.07. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
0-1
Louisville City
31.07. 02:00
Orange County
2-3
San Diego Loyal
31.07. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
4-0
Colorado Springs
31.07. 22:00
New York RB II
1-2
New Mexico United
03.08. 23:00
New York RB II
1-2
Memphis 901
04.08. 01:00
New Mexico United
1-2
Sacramento Republic
06.08. 23:00
Indy Eleven
0-2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
06.08. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1-0
Detroit City
06.08. 23:30
Loudoun United
2-0
LA Galaxy II
07.08. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
6-0
Atlanta United II
07.08. 00:00
Louisville City
4-1
Charleston Battery
07.08. 00:30
Memphis 901
3-1
Hartford Athletic
07.08. 01:00
New Mexico United
0-3
Miami FC II
07.08. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-0
El Paso Locomotive
07.08. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
3-0
San Antonio
07.08. 02:00
Orange County
3-3
Colorado Springs
07.08. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
0-0
Las Vegas Lights
07.08. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
1-1
Rio Grande Valley
09.08. 23:00
New York RB II
2-1
Atlanta United II
10.08. 23:00
Miami FC II
1-2
Tulsa Roughnecks
11.08. 01:00
San Antonio
2-1
Loudoun United
11.08. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
1-0
Monterey Bay
12.08. 23:00
New York RB II
1-3
Charleston Battery
13.08. 01:00
Colorado Springs
4-4
El Paso Locomotive
13.08. 02:00
Orange County
2-1
Phoenix Rising
13.08. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0-2
Memphis 901
13.08. 23:30
Atlanta United II
0-2
Miami FC II
13.08. 23:30
Louisville City
1-0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
13.08. 23:30
Detroit City
1-1
Oakland Roots
14.08. 01:00
San Antonio
2-0
Las Vegas Lights
14.08. 02:00
Monterey Bay
1-0
Sacramento Republic
15.08. 00:00
LA Galaxy II
2-2
New Mexico United
18.08. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
1-2
Detroit City
18.08. 01:00
New Mexico United
0-2
Memphis 901
18.08. 02:00
Orange County
1-1
Las Vegas Lights
18.08. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
3-0
Colorado Springs
20.08. 23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2-2
New York RB II
20.08. 23:30
Loudoun United
3-1
Atlanta United II
20.08. 23:30
Detroit City
0-1
Louisville City
21.08. 00:30
Memphis 901
2-4
Birmingham Legion
21.08. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
1-0
Indy Eleven
21.08. 01:00
New Mexico United
2-0
Monterey Bay
21.08. 01:30
El Paso Locomotive
1-3
San Diego Loyal
21.08. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
1-1
Charleston Battery
21.08. 02:30
Las Vegas Lights
2-1
Sacramento Republic
25.08. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
1-2
Hartford Athletic
25.08. 02:00
San Diego Loyal
1-3
Oakland Roots
27.08. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-1
Orange County
27.08. 23:30
Atlanta United II
1-2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
28.08. 03:00
Sacramento Republic
1-0
Oakland Roots
28.08. 21:00
Birmingham Legion
3-1
New York RB II
01.09. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
2-1
Rio Grande Valley
06.09. 02:30
LA Galaxy II
1-3
Hartford Athletic
08.09. 00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
2-2
Louisville City
08.09. 01:00
El Paso Locomotive
0-2
Rio Grande Valley
08.09. 02:30
Monterey Bay
1-0
Orange County
11.09. 02:30
Phoenix Rising
0-2
Oakland Roots
15.09. 00:00
Birmingham Legion
2-1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
17.09. 23:00
Miami FC II
2-2
Atlanta United II
18.09. 21:00
Sacramento Republic
4-0
Orange County
21.09. 00:30
San Antonio
1-0
Colorado Springs
23.09. 23:00
Charleston Battery
0-3
Rio Grande Valley
23.09. 23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1-1
Birmingham Legion
24.09. 23:30
Detroit City
2-2
Tulsa Roughnecks
25.09. 00:00
Colorado Springs
1-1
Oakland Roots
25.09. 21:00
Indy Eleven
1-0
Loudoun United
28.09. 02:00
Las Vegas Lights
4-0
Monterey Bay
28.09. 23:30
Atlanta United II
-
Indy Eleven
Watch
29.09. 02:00
Sacramento Republic
-
Phoenix Rising
Watch
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
31
19
6
6
60
63
W
D
D
W
L
30
19
4
7
60
61
L
D
W
W
W
30
16
7
7
59
55
W
W
L
L
D
31
16
7
8
51
55
W
D
L
W
D
31
15
8
8
46
53
D
W
D
L
D
31
13
12
6
39
51
D
W
W
D
D
31
13
10
8
43
49
W
D
W
D
D
31
10
6
15
42
36
W
L
D
L
D
30
10
5
15
33
35
W
D
W
L
W
31
9
6
16
39
33
D
W
W
W
L
31
8
3
20
35
27
L
L
L
W
L
31
6
6
19
36
24
D
W
W
L
L
31
5
5
21
35
20
L
L
W
L
D
31
3
6
22
22
15
D
L
L
L
D
31
22
4
5
49
70
W
W
D
W
W
31
18
4
9
63
58
L
L
L
W
W
32
16
4
12
55
52
W
L
L
L
D
30
14
7
9
43
49
W
L
W
W
L
31
12
7
12
52
43
L
W
W
L
W
30
11
10
9
41
43
W
L
L
L
D
30
12
6
12
43
42
L
W
W
W
W
31
9
13
9
45
40
L
L
W
W
D
31
12
4
15
40
40
W
W
D
D
L
31
11
7
13
36
40
L
L
L
L
W
30
10
6
14
47
36
D
W
L
L
L
30
9
6
15
40
33
W
L
L
L
D
31
7
11
13
44
32
D
L
W
L
D
Promotion - Final Series
#
Player
Team
G
1
M. Iloski
21
2
Phillip Goodrum
19
4
Hadji Barry
16
5
Leo Fernandes
16
6
Luis Solignac
15
8
Augustine Williams
14
9
Elvis Amo Takyi
13
10
Wilson Harris
13

Are you wondering where to watch the USL Championship in HD quality? One of the most prestigious events in the soccer world has started and produced world-class matches for football enthusiasts.

Where to watch USL Championship streams?

Soccer fans can follow USL Championship online from many live sites, including websites to watch football live free. However, this kind of website may come with many commercial ads and not high-quality content, resulting in imperfect watching experiences.

Therefore, we suggest you try BTsportlivestream streaming service to watch HD football. You can follow the instructions below to join BTsportlivestream and get 10 days of watching USL live scores free.

How to watch the USL Soccer online?

Whether you want to view live soccer matches today, BTsportlivestream can be one of the most reliable destinations.

Here is how to register for BTsportlivestream:

  • Create a BTsportlivestream account
  • Choose your package and make the payment using your Visa/Mastercard or Paypal Account.
  • Verify your email to get 10 days of free watching HD USL Soccer live (optional).

That's all. Now, enjoy soccer online with our diverse library of sports content.

Why should you choose BTsportlivestream to watch soccer online?

BTsportlivestream is consistently among the top websites to watch soccer thanks to high-quality content and low subscription fees starting from $6 monthly. Soccer's fans, as well as sports enthusiasts, find us help with the features below:

  • USLC’s news: All the highlight points of the league, including fixtures, results, and latest tables, are updated daily at BTsportlivestream.
  • Highlights: All the USL Championship’s top matches will soon be equipped with a short highlights video gathering all the gist and highlights points of every single game.
  • Early-updated links and schedules: The USL C games will be published 3 days in advance, and all the streaming links will be delivered 30 minutes before the starting time. Hence, you can join the soccer matches earlier and get some helpful information before watching
  • Stable streaming quality: There are two streaming servers to every single match. You can switch to the other if one has any quality issues.

Join BTsportlivestream today to follow the USL Championship live streaming in the highest quality and stay updated with the tables as well as fixtures, live scores, top scorers and highlights. In addition, Btsportlivestream.com provides live match from the Champions LeagueEuropa LeaguePremier LeagueItalian USL ChampionshipLa LigaBundesligaLigue 1Major League Soccer and Eredivisie.